open
Upgrade to a better browser, please.

Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Authors

Nancy A. Collins


Nancy A. Collins

Biography | Works in WWEnd | Images | Videos | Blogs | Search

Full Name: Nancy A. Collins
Pseudonym: Nanzi Regalia
Born: September 10, 1959
McGehee, Arkansas
Occupation: Novelist, Short Story Writer
Nationality: American
Links:



Biography

Nancy A. Collins is the author of numerous horror, dark fantasy & comics stories. A native of Arkansas, she currently resides in Cape Fear with her Significant Other and their Boston Terrier, Chopper.


Works in the WWEnd Database

 Non Series Works

 (1989)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Images

No images currently exist for this author. Be the first to add one.

Submit an Image


Videos

No videos currently exist for this author. Be the first to submit a YouTube YouTube link.

Submit a Video Link from YouTube


Nancy A. Collins in Blogs