open
Upgrade to a better browser, please.

Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Authors

Bentley Little


Bentley Little

Biography | Works in WWEnd | Images | Videos | Blogs | Search

Full Name: Bentley Little
Pseudonym: Phillip Emmons
Born: Arizona
Occupation: Novelist
Nationality: American
Links:



Biography

Bentley Little (born 1960 in Arizona) is an American author of horror novels.


Works in the WWEnd Database

 Non Series Works

 (2012)
 (1997)
 (1993)
 
 
 
 

Images

No images currently exist for this author. Be the first to add one.

Submit an Image


Videos

No videos currently exist for this author. Be the first to submit a YouTube YouTube link.

Submit a Video Link from YouTube


Bentley Little in Blogs